Tom Pfotenhauer
Tom Pfotenhauer
Senior Pastor
Extension 217
Tim Marshall
Tim Marshall
Pastor for Pastoral Care Ministries
Extension 221
Derek Broten
Derek Broten
Pastor for Multi-Site Ministry
Extension 331
Drew Bayless
Drew Bayless
Vicar
Extension 205
Molly Schulze
Molly Schulze
Director of Growth Ministries, OH
Extension 332
Joel Symmank
Joel Symmank
Director of Christian Education
Extension 204
Mark Stutelberg
Mark Stutelberg
Business Administrator
Extension 202
Mary Lehman
Mary Lehman
Director of Adult Education
Extension 201
Jane Dibbern
Jane Dibbern
Director of Family Ministries
Extension 208
Dorothy Blaisdell
Dorothy Blaisdell
Preschool & Kindergarten Director
Extension 207
Mark Shepperd
Mark Shepperd
Director of Worship & Music
Extension 209
Jyl Dunavan
Jyl Dunavan
Director of Worship, Journey
Josh Hayden
Josh Hayden
Director of Worship, OH
Tyler Peterson
Tyler Peterson
Worship Arts Coordinator
Extension 218
Mary Law
Mary Law
Assistant to the Senior Pastor
Extension 222
Alycen Brothen
Alycen Brothen
Administrative Assistant
Extension 212
Barb Arend
Barb Arend
Administrative Support
Extension 200

Youth Ministries

Lindsey Schmidt
Lindsey Schmidt
Middle School Youth Minister
Extension 219
Patrick Brewer
Patrick Brewer
Senior High Youth Minister
Extension 211
Stacy Winter
Stacy Winter
Administrative Assistant for Youth Ministries
Extension 216

Children's Ministries

Nancy Schubbe
Nancy Schubbe
Director of Children's Ministries
Extension 203
Cindy Linert
Cindy Linert
Children's Ministries Assistant
Extension 234
Kris Amundson
Kris Amundson
Children's Ministries Assistant
Extension 234

Support Staff

Dan Arend
Dan Arend
Maintenance Engineer
Extension 213
Roger Haukland
Roger Haukland
Custodial Support
Extension 213
Curt Smith
Curt Smith
Custodial Support
Extension 213

Church Council

Mike Brocker
Mike Brocker
President
Paul Cronin
Paul Cronin
Vice President
John Kuhrmeyer
John Kuhrmeyer
Head Elder
Julie Wolterstorff
Julie Wolterstorff
Secretary
Lisa Schaefer
Lisa Schaefer
Treasurer
Bryan Hughes
Bryan Hughes
Member At Large
Tim Reberg
Tim Reberg
Member At Large
Cindy Boedecker
Cindy Boedecker
Member At Large
Jason Schuldt
Jason Schuldt
Member At Large

Elders

John Kuhrmeyer
John Kuhrmeyer
Head Elder
Rico Lopez
Rico Lopez
Scott Stevens
Scott Stevens
Steve Lindeman
Steve Lindeman
Dean Galvin
Dean Galvin
Chris Radecki
Chris Radecki
Leo McFarland
Leo McFarland
Tim Pleggenkuhle
Tim Pleggenkuhle
Kevin Grahm
Kevin Grahm
Lawrence A. Wilford
Lawrence A. Wilford
Devon Lark
Devon Lark
Bob Petrich
Bob Petrich
Don Thaemert
Don Thaemert
Emmanuel Brown Chorigudi
Emmanuel Brown Chorigudi